Afdrukken
Categorie: Uncategorised
Hits: 4539

KALENDER REGELMATIGHEIDCRITERIUM A.B.M. 2019  
                     
AANBEVOLEN ORGANISATIES :                  EIGEN ORGANISATIES : IN HET VET .    
                    Punten
Januari   Zaterdag 12   Corrida   Lombardsijde   13.30 uur 3p
                     
Februari   Zondag 3   Toost Toast Run   Boezinge   13.45 uur 3p
    Zondag 10   Cross VAD   Dadizele   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 17   Cross VACBL   Beveren-leie   14.00 uur 5p
                     
                     
Maart   Zondag 3   Cross   Meulebeke   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 10   Cross Gavertrimers   Harelbeke   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 24   Lenteloop   Gits   14.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 30   Brigandsloop   Ingelmunster   13.45 uur 3p
                     
April   Zaterdag 13   Rudy Bekaert   Rollegem-Kapelle   14.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 20   La-Ko-Sta   Kortemark   15.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 27   Pistemeeting  ABM   Marke   14.00 uur 10p
                     
Mei   Zondag 12   Dwars door Brugge   Brugge   13.30 uur 3p
    Vrijdag  17   Pistemeeting ABM   Marke   18.30 uur 10p
    Zaterdag 25   Pistemeeting AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
                     
Juni   Zondag 2   Vlasserloop   Gullegem   ??? 3p
    Zaterdag  8   Pistemeeting Sodibrug   Brugge   13.30 uur 5p
          Kampioenschap 5.000m          
    Zaterdag 15   Breughelloop   Rekkem   16.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 22   Pistemeeting A.C.STADEN   Staden   13.30 uur 5p
          Kampioenschap 100m          
                     
Juli   Vrijdag 12   Franco-Belge Run   Wervik   15.00 uur 3p
    Vrijdag 19   Wegwedstrijd VAD   Wulvergem   18.30 uur 5p
                     
Augustus   Zaterdag 3    Kriekeloop    AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 24   Pistekampioenschap    Roeselare   13.30 uur 5p
    Vrijdag 30   Ergodôme - Blommeghem   Marke   18.30 uur 10p
                     
September Vrijdag 13   Dwars door Dadizele   Dadizele   18.30 uur 5p
          Wegkampioenschap           
    Zondag 15   Bruggenloop   Kortrijk   09.30 uur 3p
    Zondag 22   BK Halve Marathon   Wevelgem   10.00 uur 4p
                     
                     
Oktober   Zondag 13   Cross A.C. Staden   Staden   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 20   Cross Kampioenschap   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 27   Cross DAPALO   Moorslede   14.00 uur 5p
                     
November Zondag 3   Cross   Waregem   11.00 uur 5p
    Maandag 11   Cross   Marke   14.00 uur 10p
    Zondag 17   Cross SODIBRUG   Brugge     5p
                     
December Zaterdag 14   Slotfeest 2018 W.VL   Rekkem   18.00 uur  
    Zondag 22   Kerstcorrida   Deerlijk   13.15 uur 3p