KALENDER REGELMATIGHEIDCRITERIUM A.B.M. 2017  
                     
AANBEVOLEN ORGANISATIES :                  EIGEN ORGANISATIES : IN HET VET .        
                    Punten
Januari   Zaterdag 7   Corrida   Lombardsijde   14.00 uur 3p
    Zondag 29   Toost Toast Run   Boezinge   13.45 uur 3p
                     
Februari   Zondag 12   Cross   Dadizele   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag  18   Leopoldsloop    Watervliet   14.00 uur 3p
    Zondag 26   Cross   Beveren-leie   14.00 uur 5p
                     
Maart   Zaterdag 4   Wardenoomloop   Beselare   13.30 uur 3p
    Zondag 5   Cross   Meulebeke   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 12   Cross   Harelbeke   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 25   Brigandsloop   Ingelmunster   13.45 uur 3p
                     
April   Vrijdag 7   Pistemeeting (indoor)   Gent   19.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 8   Rudy Bekaert   Rollegem-Kapelle   14.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 22   Pistemeeting  ABM   Marke   14.00 uur 10p
                     
Mei   Vrijdag 12   Pistemeeting AVI   Ingelmunster   18.30 uur 5p
    Zondag 14   Dwars door Brugge   Brugge   13.30 uur 3p
    Vrijdag 19   Pistemeeting ABM   Marke   18.30 uur 10p
    Zaterdag 27   Pistemeeting DAPALO   Wervik   14.00 uur 5p
                     
Juni   Maandag 5   Kortrijk Loopt   Kortrijk   11.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 10   Pistemeeting Sodibrug   Brugge   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 17   Breughelloop   Rekkem   16.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 24   Pistemeeting A.C.STADEN   Staden   13.30 uur 5p
          Kampioenschap 100m          
                     
Juli   Vrijdag 14   Wegwedstrijd VAD   Wulvergem   18.30 uur 5p
                     
Augustus   Zaterdag 5    Kriekeloop    AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 26   Pistekampioenschap    Roeselare   13.30 uur 5p
                     
September   Vrijdag 1   Blommeghemloop   Marke   18.30 uur 10p
    Vrijdag 15   Dwars door Dadizele   Dadizele   18.30 uur 5p
          Wegkampioenschap           
    Zondag 17   Decathlon Bruggenloop   Kortrijk   10.00 uur 3p
    Zondag 24   Leiemarathon   Wevelgem   10.00 uur 3p
                     
Oktober   Zondag 1   Cross SODIBRUG   Brugge   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 8   Cross RTOM   Menen   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 15   Cross AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 29   Cross DAPALO   Moorslede   14.00 uur 5p
                     
November   Zondag 5   Cross Kampioenschap   Waregem   11.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 11   Cross ABM   Marke   14.00 uur 10p
    Zaterdag 25   Milcobelrun   Langemark   13.45 uur 3p
                     
December                    
                     
    Zaterdag 16   Slotfeest 2017 W.VL   Moorslede   18.00 uur  
 

Atletiek beweging Marke, (C)2017