KALENDER REGELMATIGHEIDCRITERIUM A.B.M. 2018  
 
AANBEVOLEN ORGANISATIES :                  EIGEN ORGANISATIES : IN HET VET .  
                    Punten
Januari   Zaterdag 13   Corrida   Lombardsijde   14.00 uur 3p
    Zondag 28   Toost Toast Run   Boezinge   13.45 uur 3p
                     
Februari   Zondag 11   Cross VAD   Dadizele   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 18   Cross   Meulebeke   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 24   Daiselrun   Dadizele   13.45 uur 3p
    Zondag 25   Cross VACBL   Beveren-leie   14.00 uur 5p
                     
Maart   Zondag 4   Cross   Harelbeke   13.30 uur 5p
    Zondag 11   Kortemark Loopt   Kortemark   11.00 uur 3p
    Zondag 25   Lenteloop   Gits   14.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 31   Brigandsloop   Ingelmunster   13.45 uur 3p
                     
April   Vrijdag 6   Pistemeeting (indoor)   Gent   19.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 14   Rudy Bekaert   Rollegem-Kapelle   14.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 21   Pistemeeting ABM   Marke   14.00 uur 10p
    Zaterdag 28   Pistemeeting DAPALO   Wervik   14.00 uur 5p
                     
Mei   Dinsdag 1   Tinekesrun   Heule   14.30 uur 3p
    Zondag 13   Dwars door Brugge   Brugge   13.30 uur 3p
    Maandag 21   Kortrijk Loopt   Kortrijk   11.00 uur 3p
    Vrijdag  25   Pistemeeting ABM   Marke   18.30 uur 10p
                     
Juni   Zaterdag  2   Pistemeeting AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 9   Pistemeeting Sodibrug   Brugge   13.30 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 16   Breughelloop   Rekkem   16.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 23   Pistemeeting A.C.STADEN   Staden   13.30 uur 5p
          Kampioenschap 100m          
                     
Juli   Zondag  1   10 Miles   Roeselare   12.30 uur 3p
    Vrijdag 13   Wegwedstrijd VAD   Wulvergem   18.30 uur 5p
                     
Augustus   Zaterdag 4   Kriekeloop    AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
    Woensdag 15   Wembleyloop   Heule   13.45 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 25   Pistekampioenschap   Roeselare   13.30 uur 5p
    Vrijdag 31   Ergodôme - Blommeghem   Marke   18.30 uur 10p
                     
September   Zondag 9   Dwars door Ieper   Ieper   15.30 uur 3p
    Vrijdag 14   Dwars door Dadizele   Dadizele   18.30 uur 5p
          Wegkampioenschap           
    Zondag 16   Decathlon Bruggenloop   Kortrijk   10.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 29   Dwars door Geluwe   Geluwe   13.30 uur 3p
                     
Oktober   Vrijdag  5   Rapper dan een Ezel (HM)   Kuurne   19.30 uur 4p
    Zondag 7   Cross BSRT   Bredene   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 21   Cross AVI   Ingelmunster   14.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 28   Cross DAPALO   Moorslede   14.00 uur 5p
                     
November   Zondag 4   Cross     Waregem   11.00 uur 5p
    Zondag 11   Cross Kampioenschap   Marke   14.00 uur 10p
    Zondag 18   Cross SODIBRUG   Brugge   14.00 uur 5p
    Zaterdag 24   Milcobelrun   Langemark   13.45 uur 3p
                     
December   Zondag  2   Kerstloop   Waregem   13.30 uur 3p
    Vrijdag 7   Kerstloop   Brugge   20.00 uur 3p
    Zaterdag 22   Slotfeest 2017 W.VL   Moorslede   18.00 uur  
    Zondag 23   Kerstcorrida   Deerlijk   13.15 uur 3p
    Zondag 30   San-Silvestercross   Sint-Eloois-Winkel   16.15 uur 3p
 

Atletiek beweging Marke, (C)2017